Leichtathletik im Kreis Lippe |
|||
|
|||
Angemeldete
Lauftreffs |
|||
|
|||
Ergänzungen oder Korrekturen bitte an: Wolfgang Stockmann |
|||
LT = Lauftreff W
= Walking |
|||
Ort |
LT/WT |
Verein |
Lauftreffleitung |
|
|
|
|
Bad
Salzuflen |
LT |
LC 92 Bad Salzuflen |
Frank Schroeder,
Südstraße 8, 32107 Bad Salzuflen |
Barntrup |
WT |
TBV Jahn Alverdissen |
Ilse Hagemann, Uhlentaler Weg 20, 32683 Barntrup-Alverdissen |
Blomberg |
LT |
TV Blomberg |
Frank Jungblut,
Fontaneweg 10, 32825 Blomberg |
Blomberg |
LT |
TV Großenmarpe/TuS
Istrup |
Gabriele Sbrisny, Tel. 01722810410 Marco Metzner, Tel.
052639559741 |
Blomberg |
LT/WT |
SC Donop |
Klaus Winter, Tiemannskamp 7, 32825 Blomberg-Donop |
Detmold |
LT/WT |
SV Diestelbruch-Mosebeck |
Erhard Wiersing, Am Eichenpohl 13,
32760 Detmoldd |
Detmold |
LT/WT |
VfL Hiddesen |
Werner Hoffmann, Vorbruch 3, 32760 Detmold |
Detmold |
LT |
Spvg Heiligenkirchen |
Michael Betke, Postfach
6082, 32732 Detmold |
Detmold |
LT |
TV 09 Pivitsheide |
Rainer Schilberg, Mühlenweg 17, 32823 Augustdorf |
Detmold |
LT |
Lauffreunde Ehberg 02 i.G. |
Willy Mertens, Gebr.
Meyer Straße 68, 32758 Detmold |
Dörentrup |
LT |
RSV Schwelentrup |
Irmhild Tünker, Am Wald 33, 32694 Dörentrup |
Extertal |
LT/WT |
TSV Bösingfeld |
Elvira Kuhfuß,
Mittelstraße 48, 32699 Extertal |
Horn-Bad
Meinberg |
LT |
TV Horn/IGL Lippe Süd |
Klaus Zauner, Lichthäupte 6, 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg |
Horn-Bad
Meinberg |
LT |
TV Horn 1860 |
Manfred Schröder,
Stralsunder Straße 15, 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg |
Kalletal |
LT |
TuS Langenholzhausen |
Heike Heller-Schnitgerhans, Wallreckte 20, 32689 Kalletal |
Kalletal |
LT |
SG Kalldorf |
Magdalene Fechtemeier, Eckbergweg 2, 32689 Kalletal |
Lage |
LT |
TG Lage |
Peter Anders,
Lessingstraße 4 a, 32791 Lage |
Lage |
LT |
RSV Waddenhausen |
Andreas Pohl, Soorenheider Straße 23, 32791 Lage |
Lage |
LT |
TuS Müssen-Billinghausen |
Rolf Kleine-Ostmann, Breitenheider Straße 274, 32791 Lage |
Lage |
LT |
Ausdauersportgemeinschaft
Lippe |
Horst Römer, Hegelstraße
3, 32791 Lage |
|
|
|
|
Lemgo |
LT |
TuS Voßheide |
Angelika Rabe, Auf dem
Berge 8, 32657 Lemgo |
Lemgo |
LT |
TV Lemgo |
Anja Schäferkordt,
Pideritstraße 17 a, 32657 Lemgo |
Lügde |
LT |
TSV Rischenau |
Karin Trompeter, Im Orte
7, 32676 Lügde |
Lügde |
LT |
TuS Lügde |
Wolfgang Wosnitza,
Postweg 14, 32676 Lügde |
Oerlinghausen |
LT |
LG Oerlinghausen |
Horst Biere, Mackenbrucher Straße 2 A, 33813 Oerlinghausen |
Oerlinghausen |
W |
TSV Oerlinghausen |
Reinhard Werlich, Auf dem Röden 9, 33813 Oerlinghausen |
Oerlinghausen |
WT |
TuS Helpup |
Heike Zimmer, Wellentruper Straße 8, 33813 Oerlinghausen |
Schieder |
LT |
TuS RW Schieder |
Gerd Höwing,
Amselweg 9, 32816 Schieder |